domenica 9 luglio

Bormio
- Passo dello Stelvio

risultati

Gara ciclistica agonistica Re Stelvio Mapei - Femminile

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Team Tempo Media
1 COLLINGE EMILY F EWS 1 AC POSTALESIO ASD 01:11:23.40 17,65
2 RAUSCH CHRISTINA F MW2 1 01:11:38.30 17,59
3 BINDA MARTA F EWS 2 ASD CELLAR TEAM TREDICI 01:20:17.60 15,69
4 PANCARI ELENA F MW2 2 TEAM LODA MILLENNIUM 01:29:43.90 14,04
5 MABRITTO VALENTINA F MW1 1 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI 01:33:03.60 13,54
6 PICCARI ANNARITA F MW2 3 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 01:33:21.20 13,5
7 COMPAGNONI GIULIA F EWS 3 TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO 01:34:55.10 13,27
8 LOCONTE ANNA F MW2 4 RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 01:39:26.20 12,67
9 SIBOLDI CHIARA F EWS 4 ASD GIULIANO BARCELLA 01:39:41.40 12,64
10 SCHURAD ELISABETH F MW2 5 ERSTE BANK SEKTION RAD 01:40:31.90 12,54
11 BIANCO VERUSKA F MW1 2 A.S.D. G.S. PASSATORE 01:40:58.70 12,48
12 VALGOI ALESSANDRA F MW2 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:38.90 12,4
13 DUCA SILVIA F MW1 3 GRAN BIKE ELO CLUB TO 01:43:45.80 12,14
14 NAZZARI ALESSANDRA F MW2 7 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 01:47:18.20 11,74
15 MOLTENI MARIAGRAZIA F MW2 8 CICLISTICA ERBESE 01:47:44.20 11,7
16 GATTI NICOLETTA F MW2 9 ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO 01:49:04.50 11,55
17 DOLGETTA ZINIA F MW2 10 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 01:50:12.00 11,43
18 CUNSOLO ANNALISA F EWS 5 POLISPORTIVA EDOLESE 01:52:52.40 11,16
19 GARDEN DANIELLE F MW1 4 ECHUCA/MOAMA CYCLING CLUB 01:55:00.50 10,96
20 MARFOGLIA SUSANNA F MW2 11 ASD ALABARDA BIKE TEAM 01:55:21.40 10,92
21 VARISCHETTI MARTA F MW1 5 TEAM VALTELLINA ASD 01:57:17.80 10,74
22 LIA VERONICA F EWS 6 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 01:58:31.40 10,63
23 GATTI CARLA MARIA F MW2 12 ASD CELLARTEAM TREDICI 02:00:37.80 10,45
24 FUMAGALLI MONICA ANNA F MW2 13 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:01:21.40 10,38
25 BARZON ELENA MARIA F MW2 14 BARTICA BIKE TEAM 02:03:08.70 10,23
26 FAVALE LISA F MW1 6 NOXON RACING TEAM 02:04:28.80 10,12
27 CAPITANI LETIZIA F MW1 7 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:05:10.80 10,07
28 UGOLINI CRISTINA F MW2 15 FORHANS TEAM 02:05:27.30 10,04
29 RODIGARI CAMILLA F EWS 7 TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO 02:07:23.30 9,89
30 ALESSI FRANCESCA F MW2 16 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO 02:13:16.90 9,45
31 COLLI CLAUDIA F MW2 17 AC POSTALESIO ASD 02:15:00.20 9,33
32 BONALLI CAROLA F MW2 18 ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 02:18:03.70 9,13
33 ANDRIANO RAFFAELLA F MW2 19 U.S.NERVIANESE 1919 02:19:50.30 9,01
34 VIVIANI SERENA F EWS 8 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:19:55.20 9,01
35 PISTACCHI EMANUELA F MW1 8 TEAM MC BIKE 02:19:57.00 9
36 GIANNI MAURA F MW2 20 AC POSTALESIO ASD 02:21:37.20 8,9
37 CURTARELLI MARA F MW2 21 ASD LACCHIARELLA 02:22:28.70 8,84
38 ROBINSON ELIZABETH F MW2 22 CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIVERSITà BOLOGNA 02:25:29.90 8,66
39 MARTINELLI SILVIA F MW2 23 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:31:44.00 8,3
40 TARGHETTI PATRIZIA F MW2 24 ASD ORIO BIKE 02:34:46.80 8,14
41 PRADELLI KATIA F MW2 25 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:35:21.80 8,11
42 VAI TIZIANA F MW2 26 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:35:33.80 8,1
43 ANTONETTI MARIA F MW2 27 G.P.RHODENSE 02:40:58.90 7,83
44 OTTOLINI LAURA F MW2 28 ASD GB JUNIOR TEAM 02:44:18.20 7,67
45 REZZOLI EMANUELA F MW2 29 US BORMIESE CICLISMO 02:51:12.40 7,36
46 BACCINI BEATRICE F EWS 9 EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO A.S.D. 02:55:27.90 7,18
47 TENSI LORETTA F MW2 30 ASD TEAM BARDY 02:55:41.10 7,17
48 VANINI RAFFAELLA F MW2 31 ASD.BERTI 02:57:48.80 7,09
49 MAGNANO JESSICA F EWS 10 A.S. ROMA CICLISMO 03:30:12.60 5,99