domenica 8 luglio

Bormio
- Passo dello Stelvio

risultati

Cicloraduno Mapei Memorial Aldo Sassi

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Team Tempo Media
1 GAFFURI MATTIA M CT 1 1:17:23.02 16,28
2 CANTONI DAVIDE M CT 2 1:18:52.09 15,98
3 BRACCHI MICHELE M CT 3 1:19:56.09 15,76
4 FAGGION GIUSEPPE M CT 4 1:23:36.09 15,07
5 PINCIGHER MARCO M CT 5 TEAM BSR 1:24:24.01 14,93
6 CODEGA CARLO M CT 6 1:26:19.03 14,60
7 TATONE FRANCESCO M CT 7 1:27:11.06 14,45
8 ALBORGHETTI STEFANO M CT 8 1:27:12.08 14,45
9 FONTANA PAOLO M CT 9 1:27:29.01 14,40
10 POZZONI MAURIZIO M CT 10 1:27:34.08 14,39
11 DAMINI ALESSIO M CT 11 1:27:36.03 14,38
12 DATTOMI GIOVANNI M CT 12 1:28:05.01 14,30
13 SPECHENHAUSER RAFFAELE M CT 13 1:28:26.03 14,25
14 MOTTINELLI MICHELE M CT 14 1:28:32.06 14,23
15 PONZINI RICCARDO M CT 15 1:28:41.03 14,21
16 COMPAGNONI ISEO M CT 16 1:28:48.03 14,19
17 LUZZI CARLO M CT 17 1:28:58.07 14,16
18 VERZEROLI FABIO M CT 18 1:29:42.01 14,05
19 ALMARRI AHMED M CT 19 1:29:48.06 14,03
20 GATTI MAURO M CT 20 1:29:57.06 14,01
21 RAVASIO IVAN M CT 21 1:30:04.08 13,99
22 HAFNER IVO M CT 22 1:30:08.06 13,98
23 VERSCHORRE FLOR M CT 23 1:30:27.06 13,93
24 PINCHETTI PAOLO M CT 24 1:30:28.08 13,93
25 ANDREOLETTI ENRICO M CT 25 1:30:52.06 13,87
26 BENAGLIA GIULIANO M CT 26 1:31:51.03 13,72
27 MUFFATTI GIANANTONIO M CT 27 1:32:02.03 13,69
28 MARCASSOLI MATTIA M CT 28 1:32:35.06 13,61
29 NAKAJ EDUARD M CT 29 don guanella 1:33:42.03 13,45
30 CORBELLINI ROBERTO M CT 30 1:33:45.00 13,44
31 MAGAROTTO FABIO M CT 31 1:34:46.05 13,30
32 PINCHETTI ALESSANDRO M CT 32 1:35:07.00 13,25
33 ZIELINSKI MICHAL M CT 33 1:35:43.03 13,16
34 GILARDENGO SIMONE M CT 34 1:35:51.00 13,15
35 DU PLESSIS SUSAN F CT 35 1:35:57.05 13,13
36 CARBONE GIUSEPPE M CT 36 1:36:29.05 13,06
37 MAZZOLETTI GIACOMO M CT 37 1:37:08.00 12,97
38 DEI CAS TOMAS M CT 38 US BORMIESE 1:37:21.05 12,94
39 MARONI DOMENICO M CT 39 1:37:43.00 12,89
40 MALINVERNO ALBERTO M CT 40 1:37:48.05 12,88
41 MASCARINI PRIMO M CT 41 1:37:55.07 12,87
42 GIACOMELLI BRUNO M CT 42 1:38:14.03 12,83
43 MOLTENI THOMAS M CT 43 1:38:16.00 12,82
44 BARONE ADOLFO M CT 44 1:38:17.00 12,82
45 DORSA GIOELE M CT 45 1:38:24.03 12,80
46 INVERNIZZI SIMONE M CT 46 CICLI PIAZZALUNGA 1:38:37.05 12,78
47 LA TORRE ANTONIO M CT 47 1:39:09.05 12,71
48 VALSECCHI MARCO M CT 48 1:39:19.03 12,69
49 ACQUADRO PIERLUIGI M CT 49 1:39:28.05 12,67
50 MOIOLI GIANFRANCO M CT 50 1:39:45.08 12,63
51 PARASCENZO DAVIDE M CT 51 1:39:53.03 12,61
52 GINI ANDREA M CT 52 1:39:57.05 12,61
53 KLEJNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M CT 53 . 1:40:04.08 12,59
54 RINALDI MASSIMO M CT 54 1:40:07.03 12,59
55 GRECO PAOLO M CT 55 1:40:13.08 12,57
56 FOGNINI PATRICK M CT 56 1:40:21.03 12,56
57 LONGHINI ANDREA M CT 57 1:40:24.07 12,55
58 SPREAFICO VINCENZO M CT 58 1:40:42.00 12,51
59 INVERNIZZI STEFANO M CT 59 3 LIFE 1:40:44.04 12,51
60 DI BLASI MARIO M CT 60 1:40:47.00 12,50
61 FRASSON AGOSTINO M CT 61 don guanella 1:41:10.03 12,45
62 MUEHLMANN ALEXANDER M CT 62 1:41:31.00 12,41
63 PORTA MARCO M CT 63 1:41:33.03 12,41
64 ROSSETTI DANIELE M CT 64 1:41:38.05 12,40
65 CIAPONI WALTER M CT 65 1:41:42.08 12,39
66 LAZZARETTO ANTONIO M CT 66 CANOTTIERI MILANO 1:41:47.02 12,38
67 POZZI AMBROGIO M CT 67 1:41:50.08 12,37
68 GULLO LAURA F CT 68 SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:42:07.00 12,34
69 GAFFURI ROBERTO M CT 69 1:42:12.02 12,33
70 ORVIETO MAURO M CT 70 1:42:16.07 12,32
71 FIBIOLI MAURO M CT 71 MTB CHIAVENNESE 1:42:19.09 12,31
72 ZEN RENZO M CT 72 1:42:22.07 12,31
73 MOIOLI FABIO M CT 73 1:42:51.00 12,25
74 BIANCHINI DAVIDE M CT 74 1:42:54.02 12,24
75 MARDORF MICHAEL M CT 75 X 1:43:01.05 12,23
76 PAGLIA CLAUDIO M CT 76 1:43:11.00 12,21
77 FAZZINI FABIO M CT 77 1:43:29.02 12,18
78 MARTINELLI MASSIMO M CT 78 1:43:35.04 12,16
79 CANTONI SIMONE M CT 79 1:43:36.00 12,16
80 CONSONNI ROBERTO M CT 80 1:43:38.05 12,16
81 ANDREOLA ANGELO M CT 81 1:43:41.02 12,15
82 MARA STEFANO M CT 82 1:43:47.00 12,14
83 SERIOLI ANGELO M CT 83 1:44:03.00 12,11
84 SERIOLI GIOVANNI M CT 84 1:44:03.00 12,11
85 MARTINELLI DANILO M CT 85 1:44:07.05 12,10
86 COLLEONI ANGELO M CT 86 1:44:07.07 12,10
87 CANVI LUCIANO M CT 87 1:44:15.03 12,09
88 BUSATTO AMEDEO M CT 88 1:44:17.07 12,08
89 ROSSI MARCO M CT 89 1:44:20.05 12,08
90 BERTOLINI MAURO M CT 90 1:44:24.05 12,07
91 NANA CESARE M CT 91 SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:44:30.05 12,06
92 BRESCIANI GIORGIA F CT 92 1:44:32.02 12,05
93 CHIARAVALLI MARCO M CT 93 1:44:35.00 12,05
94 MILONE MARCO M CT 94 1:44:39.00 12,04
95 LORENZI ALESSIO M CT 95 1:44:46.05 12,03
96 GOBBI GIANNI M CT 96 1:44:49.02 12,02
97 ZEN ADRIANO M CT 97 1:44:49.04 12,02
98 SALOMONI MAURIZIO M CT 98 1:45:17.07 11,97
99 BRACELLI IVAN M CT 99 1:45:22.02 11,96
100 MAURIZIO ROSSINI M CT 100 1:45:26.02 11,95
101 GUALDI MARINA F CT 101 PEDALE GAMBETTOLESE 1:45:33.07 11,94
102 CANDINI GIORGIO M CT 102 PEDALE GAMBETTOLESE 1:45:34.02 11,94
103 BETTIGA PAOLO M CT 103 GRUPPO BA 1:45:38.02 11,93
104 SALA CRHISTOPHER M CT 104 1:45:54.07 11,90
105 GALEANO CLAUDIO M CT 105 1:45:58.05 11,89
106 MOLATORE ALDO M CT 106 1:46:05.00 11,88
107 CASTELLAZZI PIETRO M CT 107 US BORMIESE 1:46:08.02 11,87
108 LUZZI FLAVIO M CT 108 1:46:14.05 11,86
109 MAXENTI PAOLO M CT 109 1:46:18.05 11,85
110 PELOSI GRAZIANO M CT 110 1:46:30.02 11,83
111 PUSTAVRH MARKO M CT 111 1:46:32.07 11,83
112 GUATTINI NADIA F CT 112 1:46:34.07 11,82
113 MAJORI ANDREA M CT 113 US BORMIESE 1:46:40.00 11,81
114 DREMELJ DAVID M CT 114 1:46:53.02 11,79
115 TOGNOLINI RAFFAELE M CT 115 1:46:57.05 11,78
116 TACCHINI FILIPPO M CT 116 1:47:12.04 11,75
117 FERRARI FABRIZIO LUCIANO M CT 117 1:47:14.00 11,75
118 ZECCA LORENZO M CT 118 1:47:17.05 11,74
119 BARONE DAVIDE M CT 119 1:47:26.00 11,73
120 VALENTINI LUCA M CT 120 MTB CHIAVENNESE 1:47:32.05 11,72
121 CASTIGLIONI SERGIO M CT 121 1:47:33.04 11,72
122 RADAELLI STEFANO M CT 122 1:47:40.04 11,70
123 POLLASTRI ROBERTO M CT 123 1:47:49.05 11,69
124 BIANCHI FABIANO M CT 124 1:48:02.09 11,66
125 CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO M CT 125 1:48:03.02 11,66
126 AUSTONI LORENZO M CT 126 1:48:12.04 11,65
127 ABBIATE DANIELE M CT 127 1:48:27.07 11,62
128 DI GUGLIELMO VINCENZO M CT 128 1:48:34.07 11,61
129 IELPO ALBERTO M CT 129 1:48:43.05 11,59
130 FAZZINI ELIO M CT 130 ASSOCIAZONE SPORTIVA PREMANA 1:48:54.07 11,57
131 BALGERA ROBERTO M CT 131 1:49:40.07 11,49
132 SPOSETTI DAVIDE M CT 132 MTB CHIAVENNESE 1:49:40.08 11,49
133 COSSU REMO M CT 133 1:49:44.01 11,48
134 VALENA PIERO M CT 134 1:49:46.00 11,48
135 MOTALLI ANDREA M CT 135 1:49:48.02 11,48
136 SECCHI NICHOLAS M CT 136 1:49:54.05 11,46
137 SPELZINI EZIO M CT 137 1:49:58.04 11,46
138 FANELLI SIMONE M CT 138 1:50:06.07 11,44
139 PASCARIELLO FRANCO M CT 139 1:50:07.09 11,44
140 ORSI DANIELE M CT 140 ATLETICO ARLUNO 1:50:11.04 11,44
141 HUSCHAUER HORST M CT 141 NONE 1:50:18.07 11,42
142 MOSCONI MARCO M CT 142 1:50:25.04 11,41
143 ORIANI DAVIDE M CT 143 1:50:30.09 11,40
144 MORESCHI MARCO M CT 144 1:50:36.09 11,39
145 PINCIROLI STEFANO M CT 145 POLISPORTIVA LOSA ASD 1:51:11.04 11,33
146 BUSI DEBORA F CT 146 1:51:11.09 11,33
147 MOZZI LUIGINO M CT 147 1:51:16.07 11,32
148 BRISA SIMONE M CT 148 1:51:26.02 11,31
149 SOSIO LUCA M CT 149 1:51:30.09 11,30
150 TARANTOLA STEFANO M CT 150 VELOCLUB OLMO LA BICICLISSIMA ASD 1:51:48.06 11,27
151 PEDRAZZINI ALFRED M CT 151 1:51:53.04 11,26
152 CONNERNEY RACHEL F CT 152 1:51:57.07 11,26
153 PICCOLOTTO LUCA M CT 153 1:52:04.02 11,24
154 BERNASCONI FABIO M CT 154 VARESE TRIATHLON 1:52:12.07 11,23
155 LANZA FABIO M CT 155 1:52:45.04 11,18
156 MOLLER THORSTEN M CT 156 X 1:53:06.04 11,14
157 MAZZOLENI FERRACINI LUCA M CT 157 1:53:10.02 11,13
158 MOROSOLI ADAM M CT 158 1:53:13.02 11,13
159 BRAVIN DIEGO M CT 159 POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS PRESSANA 1:53:14.06 11,13
160 VILLA STEFANO M CT 160 PEDALE BELLANESE 1:53:17.04 11,12
161 RUF MARTIN M CT 161 X 1:53:22.02 11,11
162 MAIRA STEFANO M CT 162 1:53:32.06 11,10
163 BIANCHINI PAOLO M CT 163 1:53:33.09 11,10
164 TOMASI NICOLA M CT 164 ITEMA WLF 1:53:35.04 11,09
165 POZZINI EMANUELE M CT 165 1:53:38.07 11,09
166 COMENSOLI MARCO M CT 166 1:53:53.04 11,06
167 FOGNINI FRANCESCO M CT 167 1:53:53.07 11,06
168 BUZZI DIEGO M CT 168 1:53:59.02 11,05
169 CORONA ROMANO M CT 169 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 1:54:02.02 11,05
170 LOLLA MARCO M CT 170 1:54:03.02 11,05
171 MEDICI STEFANO M CT 171 1:54:10.09 11,04
172 GOGLIO GIUSEPPE M CT 172 ASD G.S.SOLBIATESE 1:54:16.02 11,03
173 BEDOGNè ALFREDO M CT 173 1:54:25.09 11,01
174 LANCINI STEFANO M CT 174 1:54:29.09 11,01
175 BRUSEGHINI PIETRO M CT 175 1:54:45.09 10,98
176 FRATE GIACOMO M CT 176 1:54:48.01 10,98
177 SANTOMAURO FABIO M CT 177 1:54:59.02 10,96
178 GUSMEROLI GEREMIA M CT 178 1:55:07.09 10,95
179 MAZZA GIOVANNI M CT 179 1:55:12.07 10,94
180 TAGLIABUE SIMONE M CT 180 1:55:17.09 10,93
181 VERGNAGHI RICCARDO M CT 181 1:55:39.06 10,89
182 VALLE LUCA M CT 182 1:55:41.06 10,89
183 SIMONINI VIOLA F CT 183 1:55:41.07 10,89
184 CONFORTOLA ELISA F CT 184 1:55:52.02 10,87
185 GIUDICE TIZIANO M CT 185 1:55:52.07 10,87
186 GIANNI OSCAR M CT 186 1:55:53.09 10,87
187 HANCZAKOWSKI JOHN M CT 187 1:55:58.06 10,87
188 CELLA ARRIGO M CT 188 1:56:15.07 10,84
189 PIGANZOLI FEDERICO M CT 189 1:56:29.04 10,82
190 POGGETTI MARCO M CT 190 1:56:38.07 10,80
191 LEKSANDER TADEUSZ M CT 191 . 1:56:49.01 10,79
192 SOLA ROBERTO M CT 192 1:56:49.07 10,79
193 TRZASKA MARCIN M CT 193 . 1:57:05.09 10,76
194 ORLANDONI SILVANO M CT 194 1:57:09.04 10,76
195 BALGERA TOMMASO M CT 195 1:57:12.03 10,75
196 NOBILI MICHELE M CT 196 1:57:14.04 10,75
197 PREDRAZZOLI MASSIMO M CT 197 1:57:17.06 10,74
198 LANFRANCHI EDGARDO M CT 198 1:57:26.01 10,73
199 MORONI CORRADO M CT 199 G.S POSTALESIO VDM 1:57:27.04 10,73
200 VIGANŇ DARIO M CT 200 1:57:28.04 10,73
201 MUNARI CRISTIAN M CT 201 1:57:31.08 10,72
202 MARANGONI DANIELE M CT 202 1:57:45.02 10,70
203 WITTICH MARCUS M CT 203 TV Goldbach 1:57:50.01 10,69
204 ARTESANI PAOLO M CT 204 1:58:11.01 10,66
205 PLUTINO BRUNO M CT 205 1:58:20.02 10,65
206 PEZZONI RICCARDO M CT 206 1:58:20.08 10,65
207 GRI EMILIO WILLIAM M CT 207 1:58:24.04 10,64
208 COLOGNESI OSCAR M CT 208 1:58:35.06 10,63
209 LIVIO FABIO M CT 209 1:59:02.02 10,59
210 MORRONE ALESSANDRO M CT 210 1:59:12.07 10,57
211 SALA OSVALDO M CT 211 1:59:13.01 10,57
212 VORONIN KONSTANTIN M CT 212 1:59:33.01 10,54
213 BOSCHI FABRIZIO M CT 213 1:59:35.06 10,54
214 MAZZIERI GIORGIO CARLO M CT 214 don guanella 1:59:37.04 10,53
215 LABEDZKI MICHAL M CT 215 . 1:59:40.07 10,53
216 BARLASCINI MARIO M CT 216 1:59:44.06 10,52
217 SMAAL PETER M CT 217 1:59:49.00 10,52
218 VALTORTA VITTORIO M CT 218 2:00:05.01 10,49
219 BOLDRINI FABRIZIO M CT 219 NESSUNO 2:00:08.01 10,49
220 DONARINI VINCENZO M CT 220 2:00:13.04 10,48
221 GRILLI TULLIO M CT 221 NESSUNO 2:00:19.04 10,47
222 BOTTOGLIA MAURIZIO M CT 222 2:00:28.09 10,46
223 QUAGIO DAVIDE M CT 223 2:00:31.00 10,45
224 LARGHI ANDREA M CT 224 2:00:39.06 10,44
225 POLINI SIMONE M CT 225 2:00:46.04 10,43
226 COLOMBO LUCA M CT 226 2:00:52.09 10,42
227 SEGULA BOGDAN M CT 227 2:00:57.06 10,42
228 NAVA MATTEO M CT 228 2:01:12.01 10,40
229 LUZZI ATTILIO M CT 229 2:01:21.01 10,38
230 CANTONI MAURO M CT 230 2:01:28.04 10,37
231 MARGOLFO MAURO M CT 231 2:01:28.09 10,37
232 TAPPARO GIANGUIDO M CT 232 2:01:28.09 10,37
233 ERRICO CLAUDIO M CT 233 2:01:30.04 10,37
234 SBLANO GIOVANNI M CT 234 GENOVA 1913 2:01:33.06 10,37
235 VAGNONI DEMETRIO M CT 235 2:01:35.01 10,36
236 ALBERTI MARCO M CT 236 2:01:37.09 10,36
237 BEDOGNè LUCIANO M CT 237 2:01:44.01 10,35
238 MAIRA DAVIDE M CT 238 2:01:47.03 10,35
239 COLONELLO CRISTIAN M CT 239 Northwest Cycling Club 2:01:56.09 10,33
240 MATTERI MICHELE M CT 240 2:01:58.05 10,33
241 MILESI ANDREA M CT 241 2:02:05.04 10,32
242 COLA MARCUS M CT 242 2:02:31.03 10,28
243 GIANOLI VANDA F CT 243 2:02:34.06 10,28
244 SOLA PIETRO M CT 244 2:02:37.06 10,28
245 FAGGION ANA F CT 245 2:02:42.03 10,27
246 FAEDI GIOVANNI M CT 246 BICI BUDRIO 2:02:45.04 10,26
247 MISSIROLI MARCO M CT 247 BICI BUDRIO 2:02:46.03 10,26
248 MASTRONARDI FRANCESCO M CT 248 2:02:51.02 10,26
249 MORONI MARCO M CT 249 2:02:55.03 10,25
250 CORONA MASSIMO M CT 250 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 2:03:05.06 10,24
251 SIGNORELLI CLAUDIO M CT 251 2:03:24.00 10,21
252 COLTURI KATJA F CT 252 2:03:26.09 10,21
253 MAGNI MAURIZIO M CT 253 2:03:31.00 10,20
254 BETTINI IRENE F CT 254 2:03:42.03 10,19
255 CALCATERRA GIANCARLO M CT 255 2:03:44.00 10,18
256 PEDRUSCINI NICOLA M CT 256 CODURELLI 2:03:44.09 10,18
257 MAINO PIERDUILIO M CT 257 2:03:52.09 10,17
258 CAPODAGLIO ITALO M CT 258 2:03:56.06 10,17
259 FIORA SERGIO M CT 259 2:04:01.09 10,16
260 BELLOTTI EUGENIO F CT 260 2:04:06.01 10,15
261 MAGNI MARTINA F CT 261 2:04:08.01 10,15
262 NEGRI LUCA M CT 262 2:04:08.01 10,15
263 GIANOLA ABRAMO M CT 263 ASSOCIAZONE SPORTIVA PREMANA 2:04:11.06 10,15
264 FAZZINI ROBERTO M CT 264 ASSOCIAZONE SPORTIVA PREMANA 2:04:12.00 10,14
265 BESANA CRISTINA F CT 265 2:04:15.09 10,14
266 MENICUCCI ATTILIO M CT 266 2:04:20.06 10,13
267 CASARTELLI DALMAZIO M CT 267 2:04:26.06 10,13
268 NORBERT HAAS M CT 268 X 2:04:38.06 10,11
269 BUGLIO SAURO M CT 269 2:04:41.05 10,11
270 BOLOGNINI MARCO M CT 270 2:04:41.06 10,11
271 ZAMBRINI GIACOMO M CT 271 2:04:42.06 10,10
272 COMBI DORINO M CT 272 2:04:47.06 10,10
273 AMADORI MICHELE M CT 273 2:05:22.06 10,05
274 LASORTE FRANCESCA F CT 274 2:05:24.08 10,05
275 GLAVIANO BRUNO M CT 275 2:05:33.08 10,04
276 GIORDANI GIORGIO M CT 276 2:05:53.09 10,01
277 PAGANO ALESSIO M CT 277 2:06:05.04 9,99
278 BERTOLI DOMENICO M CT 278 2:06:05.04 9,99
279 RONCONI PAOLO M CT 279 2:06:09.09 9,99
280 BASSI MICHELE M CT 280 UISP FE 2:06:13.09 9,98
281 COLPANI GIANCARLO M CT 281 2:06:14.06 9,98
282 BADA PAOLO M CT 282 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA 2:06:15.06 9,98
283 MAZZOLA ANTONIO M CT 283 SIRONE BIKE 2:06:23.09 9,97
284 BAGINI ANDREA M CT 284 2:06:28.08 9,96
285 FOGLIA ALESSIO M CT 285 2:06:31.04 9,96
286 MOTTA PAOLO M CT 286 2:06:36.08 9,95
287 ETALLE MASSIMO M CT 287 2:06:42.08 9,94
288 BALATTI ENRICO MARIA M CT 288 2:06:46.05 9,94
289 VEGELJ SILVIJA F CT 289 2:06:49.01 9,94
290 BERGERETTI ERALDO M CT 290 2:06:53.01 9,93
291 CAELLI DARIO M CT 291 2:07:20.01 9,90
292 MANTICA MASSIMO ANTONIO M CT 292 GARLASCHESE A.S.D. 02T0588 2:07:31.03 9,88
293 ELLI GIULIA F CT 293 ORMA MALNATE 2:07:33.09 9,88
294 ANTONIOLI STEFANO F CT 294 US BORMIESE 2:07:36.03 9,87
295 BRUSATORI ANDREA M CT 295 2:07:36.06 9,87
296 PIZZI MAURO VALENTINO M CT 296 2:07:39.07 9,87
297 STEFANONI BRUNO M CT 297 2:07:40.01 9,87
298 BRESESTI DIEGO M CT 298 2:07:41.08 9,87
299 CECCHI LUCA VITTORIO M CT 299 S.C. AURORA CHIAVARI 2:07:53.00 9,85
300 SOFFIETTI MICHELE M CT 300 2:08:01.01 9,84
301 DUBINI VITTORIO M CT 301 2:08:02.08 9,84
302 PILIEGO FEDERICO M CT 302 2:08:15.03 9,82
303 MAZZOLA VERONICA F CT 303 2:08:51.01 9,78
304 GIACOMELLI GIACOMO M CT 304 2:08:52.01 9,78
305 PEDRANA FRANCESCA F CT 305 2:08:52.01 9,78
306 PECORARI MICHELE M CT 306 2:08:54.06 9,78
307 RUSCONI DOMENICO M CT 307 2:09:00.01 9,77
308 CURTI THOMAS M CT 308 2:09:07.08 9,76
309 CAGLIANI FLAVIO M CT 309 2:09:18.01 9,74
310 DENTONI VIRGINIO M CT 310 2:09:29.06 9,73
311 BAITO GIOELE M CT 311 ASD RIDERS TEAM 2:09:31.03 9,73
312 BAITO MAURIZIO M CT 312 ASD RIDERS TEAM 2:09:37.00 9,72
313 VERSCHORRE CHRIST M CT 313 2:09:45.07 9,71
314 STORARI CRISTINA F CT 314 UISP FE 2:09:46.07 9,71
315 MONZANI PAMELA F CT 315 2:09:54.03 9,70
316 DENTONI ALESSANDRO M CT 316 2:09:55.01 9,70
317 BIANCHINI GIACINTO M CT 317 2:09:59.03 9,69
318 NATALI PAOLO M CT 318 2:10:02.03 9,69
319 SILIGARDI FEDERICA M CT 319 2:10:04.03 9,69
320 RONCHI GIANLUCA M CT 320 2:10:14.08 9,67
321 MARTINOLI MASSIMO M CT 321 2:10:40.00 9,64
322 PARIS MIRCO M CT 322 2:10:49.05 9,63
323 BOLDRINI EGIDIO M CT 323 2:10:52.03 9,63
324 GIANATTI MASSIMO M CT 324 2:10:54.01 9,63
325 DADI OMAR M CT 325 2:11:05.01 9,61
326 ZAMBURLINI PAOLO M CT 326 PEDALE LECCHESE ASD 2:11:12.05 9,60
327 VITALE PIETRO M CT 327 2:11:22.06 9,59
328 SQUINTANI CARLO M CT 328 2:11:26.09 9,59
329 SCHNEIDER ERWIN M CT 329 X 2:11:31.08 9,58
330 MAFFEI SANDRO M CT 330 NESSUNO 2:11:55.01 9,55
331 AHLBORN ANDREAS M CT 331 2:12:08.06 9,54
332 MEL MICHIEL M CT 332 2:12:12.03 9,53
333 DEHENAI PASCAL M CT 333 2:12:14.03 9,53
334 PUSNIK VERONIKA F CT 334 2:12:21.03 9,52
335 MORGANTI VITO M CT 335 2:12:33.08 9,51
336 TENCI ALESSANDRO M CT 336 2:12:39.01 9,50
337 VAN DEN HAUVEL M CT 337 2:12:48.03 9,49
338 VILLA FABIO STEFANO M CT 338 2:12:50.08 9,49
339 LARI PAOLO M CT 339 2:12:52.06 9,48
340 BACCINI MILENA F CT 340 2:12:53.05 9,48
341 TIENGO LUIGINO M CT 341 TEAM MEDIABIKE 2:13:04.04 9,47
342 PORTA SIMONE M CT 342 2:13:14.08 9,46
343 BETTIGA SIMONE M CT 343 2:13:36.03 9,43
344 CHILLEMI GIUSEPPE M CT 344 2:13:37.07 9,43
345 DI GIORGI ANGELO M CT 345 2:13:37.07 9,43
346 VERGNAGHI PIETRO M CT 346 2:13:39.05 9,43
347 MASCIA PAOLO M CT 347 2:13:40.07 9,43
348 FABRIS FABIO M CT 348 2:13:54.01 9,41
349 PASINI FABRIZIO M CT 349 2:14:00.05 9,40
350 LOMAZZI CARLO M CT 350 2:14:03.02 9,40
351 NAVARRA EMILIO M CT 351 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 2:14:03.06 9,40
352 CORNA ENNIO M CT 352 2:14:17.02 9,38
353 D'AMBROSIO LEO M CT 353 ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO 2:14:22.01 9,38
354 PIZZAGALLI PAOLO M CT 354 2:14:31.03 9,37
355 CARRER ENRICO M CT 355 2:14:32.07 9,37
356 PANERA DANIELE M CT 356 2:14:39.00 9,36
357 PIASINI LORENZA F CT 357 2:14:43.02 9,35
358 MASCHERONA KATIA F CT 358 2:14:53.00 9,34
359 ROSSI ANNA F CT 359 2:14:53.01 9,34
360 COLA ERICA F CT 360 2:14:53.03 9,34
361 MAIOLANI GIANFRANCO M CT 361 2:14:54.06 9,34
362 CENINI DIEGO M CT 362 2:14:57.00 9,34
363 DEI CAS FEDERICO M CT 363 US BORMIESE 2:14:58.03 9,34
364 DOSSENA CINZIA F CT 364 2:14:59.03 9,33
365 MARTINELLI MARIANNA F CT 365 2:14:59.07 9,33
366 VATUSSO MARCO M CT 366 2:15:02.07 9,33
367 VANTUSSO GIOVANNI M CT 367 2:15:03.02 9,33
368 VAN DER LEEUW M CT 368 2:15:08.03 9,32
369 MRAK URŠKA F CT 369 2:15:19.03 9,31
370 MOSCATELLI ALESSANDRO M CT 370 2:15:29.00 9,30
371 SALA IVANO M CT 371 2:15:31.08 9,30
372 FRANZINI MARTINO M CT 372 2:15:32.08 9,30
373 GIACOMINI MARIA LETIZIA F CT 373 2:15:40.03 9,29
374 LAGORI CARLA F CT 374 2:15:44.04 9,28
375 GRAZIOLI MARTA F CT 375 2:15:57.05 9,27
376 WIDMER DOMINIQUE M CT 376 2:15:57.05 9,27
377 GRAZIOLI I2405:Y2405 CLAUDIO M CT 377 2:15:58.00 9,27
378 FUSARI LUIGI M CT 378 2:15:58.03 9,27
379 HEINIGER CHRISTOPH M CT 379 2:15:59.05 9,27
380 POŽAR ROBERT M CT 380 2:16:01.00 9,26
381 CICERO STEFANO M CT 381 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 2:16:03.08 9,26
382 FAVORIDO MASSIMO M CT 382 ATLETICO ARLUNO 2:16:06.00 9,26
383 MORELLI MARCO M CT 383 2:16:08.08 9,26
384 POZZI BIAGIO M CT 384 2:16:34.05 9,23
385 FONTANA GERMANA F CT 385 ASDCICLOAMATORI TORRE MELISSA 2:16:37.09 9,22
386 FOMASINA ALESSANDRO M CT 386 TEAM PAREDI 2:16:39.05 9,22
387 DINGER JORG M CT 387 X 2:16:51.03 9,21
388 SPECHENHAUSER ANNA F CT 388 2:16:57.04 9,20
389 CONFORTOLA GLORIA F CT 389 2:16:58.00 9,20
390 CHIAVARINO DARIO M CT 390 2:17:16.07 9,18
391 AGOSTONI MASSIMO M CT 391 2:17:20.05 9,17
392 SALVADORI GIORGIO M CT 392 2:17:25.00 9,17
393 BUTTA GIANPIETRO M CT 393 2:17:31.03 9,16
394 BASSI CORRADO M CT 394 2:17:34.05 9,16
395 TAGLIABUE GIORDANO M CT 395 2:17:37.05 9,16
396 VITTONE GIULIO M CT 396 2:17:42.00 9,15
397 MEURAT RINALDO M CT 397 2:18:04.08 9,13
398 MENDEZ RODOLFO JOSE M CT 398 2:18:16.09 9,11
399 FRANGI GIOVANNI M CT 399 2:18:19.05 9,11
400 BARZAGHI MARCO M CT 400 2:18:23.00 9,11
401 CHONG ALLEN M CT 401 2:18:24.08 9,10
402 PAGANI EMANUELE M CT 402 2:18:28.03 9,10
403 ZAPPA LUIGI M CT 403 2:18:32.07 9,10
404 ROSSI MATTEO M CT 404 2:18:38.09 9,09
405 DAURA FABRIZIO M CT 405 2:18:45.08 9,08
406 MINELLI SIMONE M CT 406 2:18:49.05 9,08
407 TELI EMILIO M CT 407 2:18:59.03 9,07
408 LAPSUS LUIGI M CT 408 2:19:05.00 9,06
409 MONTI GUIDO M CT 409 2:19:05.06 9,06
410 ANTOLINI ELISA F CT 410 2:19:23.05 9,04
411 DZIEGIELEWSKI SYLWESTER M CT 411 . 2:19:26.08 9,04
412 GHELLER IGOR EROS M CT 412 2:19:29.08 9,03
413 CALCAGNO TUNIN RENATO M CT 413 2:19:30.09 9,03
414 MARCONI STEFANO M CT 414 2:19:31.00 9,03
415 SCHNEIDER GERALD M CT 415 2:19:32.00 9,03
416 SNEPPE ISABELLE F CT 416 2:19:33.08 9,03
417 ROTINI FRANCESCO M CT 417 2:19:39.03 9,02
418 POZZOLI GOFFREDO M CT 418 TORREVILLA BIKE ASD 2:19:41.08 9,02
419 BUSNARDA MATTEO M CT 419 2:19:43.03 9,02
420 OWCZAREK PIOTR WIESĹ‚AW M CT 420 2:19:46.08 9,02
421 SALLUZZO CARMINE M CT 421 2:19:48.08 9,01
422 COLLETTO DAVIDE M CT 422 2:19:48.09 9,01
423 FORZANI FEDERICO M CT 423 2:19:52.02 9,01
424 RIVA MICHELANGELO M CT 424 2:20:04.03 9,00
425 CAMATTARI VALERIO M CT 425 SEACYCLING ASD. LIDO SCACCHI (FE) 2:20:05.03 8,99
426 MISSIROLI BRUNO M CT 426 BICI BUDRIO 2:20:12.03 8,99
427 BOSETTI ANTONIO M CT 427 2:20:15.08 8,98
428 PEDALINO LUCA M CT 428 2:20:17.00 8,98
429 WARZECHA PIOTR M CT 429 . 2:20:18.08 8,98
430 DELLA PONA IVAN M CT 430 2:20:22.05 8,98
431 SCHICHTL MANFRED M CT 431 X 2:20:34.00 8,96
432 LIONETTI PAOLO M CT 432 2:20:41.03 8,96
433 NOVATI LUCIANO M CT 433 2:20:43.05 8,95
434 MONDINI MARCO M CT 434 2:20:51.03 8,95
435 BASSO GIACOMO M CT 435 MTB MILANO TRAIL BIKE ASD 2:20:55.03 8,94
436 BONUCCELLI GIOVANNI M CT 436 2:20:58.08 8,94
437 RASCHETTI MICHELE M CT 437 2:21:03.06 8,93
438 KRMELJ CIRIL M CT 438 2:21:05.07 8,93
439 KRMELJ MATEJ M CT 439 2:21:06.03 8,93
440 ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA F CT 440 2:21:10.00 8,93
441 DE SIMONI EMILIANO M CT 441 2:21:14.03 8,92
442 BAUSCH TIM M CT 442 2:21:14.08 8,92
443 RASCHETTI MARCO M CT 443 2:21:14.08 8,92
444 BERTRAM CHRISTOPHER M CT 444 X 2:21:15.08 8,92
445 BERTUZZO ALBERTO M CT 445 2:21:34.08 8,90
446 ZIO ENRICO M CT 446 2:21:34.09 8,90
447 FINETTI MARCO M CT 447 2:21:39.02 8,90
448 SIENKIEWICZ RAFAL M CT 448 . 2:21:39.06 8,90
449 LAPSUS FRANCESCA F CT 449 2:21:42.05 8,89
450 LEONI OSCAR M CT 450 2:21:43.00 8,89
451 LEONI VALERIO M CT 451 2:21:46.04 8,89
452 SAINI RENATO M CT 452 2:22:11.05 8,86
453 GHIZZONI MARCO M CT 453 2:22:13.00 8,86
454 SISTI SANDRO M CT 454 2:22:17.05 8,86
455 VIOTTI MAURO M CT 455 2:22:19.02 8,85
456 GIANNI MAURA F CT 456 2:22:34.03 8,84
457 GROSINA DANIELE M CT 457 2:22:35.05 8,84
458 CIPOLLA SIMONA F CT 458 2:22:41.00 8,83
459 ROGARI SEBASTIANO M CT 459 2:22:41.08 8,83
460 GHIRINGHELLI FRANCESCO M CT 460 2:22:44.06 8,83
461 BOTTONI FRANCO M CT 461 2:22:55.00 8,82
462 MOLENBERGHS PETRUS M CT 462 INDIVIDUEL 2:22:57.00 8,81
463 AGOSTANI MARCO M CT 463 2:23:16.05 8,79
464 CAPELLA MATTEO M CT 464 GS ARBI BABY BUSNAGO A.S.D. 2:23:29.07 8,78
465 SACCHI PAOLO M CT 465 2:23:31.04 8,78
466 SADA MARCO M CT 466 2:23:35.05 8,78
467 GATTI NATALINO M CT 467 2:23:39.07 8,77
468 KEPIC MIRAN M CT 468 2:23:45.05 8,77
469 VIGANŇ CLAUDIO M CT 469 2:23:59.02 8,75
470 ROCCA FRANCESCO M CT 470 2:24:02.07 8,75
471 FERRARI GIANCARLO M CT 471 2:24:05.00 8,74
472 LANZANI ANDREA M CT 472 2:24:12.05 8,74
473 MOLTENI LUCA M CT 473 2:24:13.05 8,74
474 QUILL MARTIN M CT 474 2:24:19.02 8,73
475 LORENZINI ELENA F CT 475 CyTri 2:24:50.00 8,70
476 MENEGAZZO ANGELO M CT 476 ROSA CARNI VIADANA ( MN ) 2:24:57.02 8,69
477 BIANCOTTI VERONICA F CT 477 2:24:59.07 8,69
478 BEDOGNè CINZIA F CT 478 2:25:00.05 8,69
479 DE BUGLIO FRANCESCO M CT 479 2:25:01.07 8,69
480 TANFERRI ROBERTO M CT 480 ASD CICLISTICA MUGGIANO 2:25:02.02 8,69
481 GHIRARDELLI ATTILIO M CT 481 2:25:04.07 8,69
482 FILIGURA CESARE M CT 482 2:25:05.02 8,68
483 PURICELLI ANDREA M CT 483 2:25:08.05 8,68
484 CASA UGO M CT 484 2:25:08.05 8,68
485 GIAI VIA GIUSEPPE M CT 485 2:25:10.07 8,68
486 MILESI EMANUELE M CT 486 2:25:14.02 8,68
487 CHIONNA COSIMO M CT 487 2:25:19.07 8,67
488 FONTANA PIERO M CT 488 2:25:30.05 8,66
489 CALVIELLO NAZARENO M CT 489 BICI CLUB BERBENNO 2:25:32.09 8,66
490 GHELFI CLAUDIO M CT 490 2:25:53.02 8,64
491 MIGLIORE ELISA F CT 491 2:26:21.00 8,61
492 REGGIANI MATTEO M CT 492 2:26:29.05 8,60
493 MRAK PETER M CT 493 2:26:32.00 8,60
494 DI MARTINO GIORGIO M CT 494 2:26:39.07 8,59
495 PORTIGLIATTI VALERIO M CT 495 2:26:41.02 8,59
496 QUETTI ANDREA M CT 496 2:26:47.02 8,58
497 ANDERSON WILLIAM M CT 497 2:27:18.06 8,55
498 TAVASCI NICOLA M CT 498 2:27:25.09 8,55
499 GEROSA RENATO M CT 499 2:27:37.05 8,54
500 REZZOLI CHIARA F CT 500 US BORMIESE 2:27:54.01 8,52
501 REZZOLI MARISA F CT 501 US BORMIESE 2:27:54.07 8,52
502 SCHIVALOCCH ERMINIO M CT 502 US BORMIESE 2:27:59.07 8,51
503 MEURAT MARIO M CT 503 2:28:12.07 8,50
504 ZARA MASSIMO M CT 504 CICLISTICA ERBESE 2:28:42.05 8,47
505 DE FALCO ERALDO M CT 505 2:28:47.07 8,47
506 HEIM MICHAEL M CT 506 X 2:29:00.00 8,46
507 ZAMBETTI GIANFRANCO M CT 507 2:29:03.00 8,45
508 CINQUE MIRKO M CT 508 2:29:08.02 8,45
509 BOLZ RONNY M CT 509 X 2:29:14.07 8,44
510 PONTIGGIA MARCO M CT 510 2:29:16.00 8,44
511 VALAPERTA FILIPPO M CT 511 2:29:23.07 8,43
512 BALDASSARRI LORENZO M CT 512 2:29:24.04 8,43
513 DOLENC BOJAN M CT 513 2:29:50.05 8,41
514 MASSERETTI ROBERTO M CT 514 2:29:51.00 8,41
515 BIANCHI FRANCO M CT 515 2:29:57.02 8,40
516 GALLO SARA F CT 516 2:29:58.07 8,40
517 MEAZZA ANTONIO M CT 517 2:30:00.01 8,40
518 DELMIGLIO CARLO M CT 518 2:30:00.02 8,40
519 TAIETTI FLAVIO M CT 519 2:30:03.05 8,40
520 PASINI MICHELE M CT 520 2:30:13.02 8,39
521 CZUBAJ JERZY M CT 521 . 2:30:13.07 8,39
522 MASTRO GIOVANNI M CT 522 2:30:25.06 8,38
523 BONATO MATIA M CT 523 2:30:28.02 8,37
524 POCHETTI GIANMARIO M CT 524 VOYAGER BIKE LODI 2:30:58.04 8,35
525 CONNERNEY LIAM M CT 525 2:31:00.09 8,34
526 PICCARRETA GIUSEPPE M CT 526 2:31:17.02 8,33
527 DALBONI ANDREA M CT 527 2:31:18.07 8,33
528 ROVETTA GIOVANNI M CT 529 2:31:20.04 8,33
529 DEMICHELI DAVIDE M CT 528 2:31:20.04 8,33
530 MELOTTI FABRIZIO M CT 530 2:31:35.04 8,31
531 MELOTTI CARLO M CT 531 2:31:37.09 8,31
532 BARLASCINI FRANCESCO M CT 532 2:31:46.02 8,30
533 STRACCHI ELIANA F CT 533 VOYAGER BIKE LODI 2:31:50.07 8,30
534 GIAI VIA CLAUDIO M CT 534 2:31:58.02 8,29
535 RUFFIER ROBERTO M CT 535 2:32:05.06 8,28
536 NOVATI LUCA M CT 536 2:32:13.03 8,28
537 MANZOLI LUIGI M CT 537 2:32:14.02 8,28
538 BARONI ANDREA M CT 538 2:32:19.07 8,27
539 MONTI ALFONSO M CT 539 2:32:27.05 8,27
540 RONCORONI ALESSANDRO M CT 540 2:32:48.09 8,25
541 RATTI SERGIO M CT 541 ASD CASIRATE 2:32:58.02 8,24
542 DAGNA FRANCO M CT 542 2:33:06.09 8,23
543 KOWALEWSKA DOROTA F CT 543 2:33:15.09 8,22
544 SILVESTRI ROBERTO M CT 544 NESSUNO 2:33:24.01 8,21
545 VIGANO' BRUNO M CT 545 ATLETICO ARLUNO 2:33:29.09 8,21
546 REDAELLI MARCO M CT 546 2:33:31.07 8,21
547 PICIOTTI PIERANTONIO M CT 547 2:33:49.09 8,19
548 CORDONI MASSIMILIANO M CT 548 2:34:06.02 8,18
549 CAPPOZZO PAOLO F CT 549 2:34:07.01 8,18
550 FRACASSO LORENZO M CT 550 2:34:07.02 8,18
551 KONIG JOST M CT 551 X 2:34:19.04 8,17
552 HELLMOND HENDRIK M CT 552 X 2:34:35.09 8,15
553 BELTRAMELLI RENATO M CT 553 2:34:55.07 8,13
554 MIGLIORE ENRICO M CT 554 2:34:57.02 8,13
555 URBANI MICHELE M CT 555 2:35:10.04 8,12
556 URBANI MARCO M CT 556 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD 2:35:12.00 8,12
557 PORRO STEFANO M CT 557 2:35:13.07 8,12
558 GUDER SIGRID F CT 558 NESSUNO 2:35:22.04 8,11
559 CIAPUSCI ALESSANDRO M CT 559 2:35:32.02 8,10
560 COLLETTO ALESSANDRO M CT 560 2:36:11.09 8,07
561 MAERO CAMILLO M CT 561 2:36:12.07 8,07
562 FERRO FLORIANO M CT 562 2:36:17.01 8,06
563 GIACOMAZZI GIOVANNI M CT 563 2:36:19.09 8,06
564 BRAMBILLA GIANNI M CT 564 2:36:28.04 8,05
565 ROMANI ALMAROSA F CT 565 2:36:31.04 8,05
566 BERGONZI MANUEL M CT 566 2:36:38.06 8,04
567 PREVITERA EZIO M CT 567 2:36:48.04 8,04
568 SCETTI DAVIDE M CT 568 2:37:00.09 8,03
569 TAEGGI NICOLO' M CT 569 2:37:01.02 8,02
570 IMPROVOLA ROBERTO M CT 570 2:37:04.07 8,02
571 MEOUCHI SABINE F CT 571 US BORMIESE 2:37:06.02 8,02
572 BRUSADELLI BRUNO M CT 572 2:37:08.04 8,02
573 ARRIGONI CINZIA F CT 573 2:37:10.08 8,02
574 BRAUN ALEXANDER M CT 574 X 2:37:12.07 8,02
575 PEGORARI OSCAR F CT 575 2:37:17.01 8,01
576 PRESAZZI FULVIO M CT 576 2:37:17.04 8,01
577 AGNOLETTO CORRADO M CT 577 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 2:37:18.06 8,01
578 ZUCCHI GIULIA F CT 578 2:37:20.02 8,01
579 TERRANEO MAURO M CT 579 2:37:20.09 8,01
580 RIZZALLI GIANMARIA M CT 580 2:37:21.03 8,01
581 SCILIRONI GABRIELE M CT 581 BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO 2:37:25.04 8,00
582 ARTESANI ETTORE M CT 582 2:37:25.07 8,00
583 SCHMID MASSIMO M CT 583 2:37:30.02 8,00
584 MELOTTI LAMBERTO M CT 584 2:37:32.02 8,00
585 PERROTTI FRANCESCO M CT 586 2:37:51.02 7,98
586 DE FAZIO SERGIO M CT 585 ASD 2X2 TEAM BRENNA 2:37:51.02 7,98
587 MAROLIN PAOLO M CT 587 2:37:52.07 7,98
588 MODOU BA M CT 588 2:38:00.06 7,97
589 MILANI ALBERTO M CT 589 2:38:03.09 7,97
590 BOSCHIERO FABIO M CT 590 2:38:14.03 7,96
591 JANICKA MONIKA F CT 591 . 2:38:22.04 7,96
592 GARRO' ROBERTO M CT 592 TEAM 95 QUISTELLO 2:38:24.02 7,95
593 BOTTINELLI ERNESTO M CT 593 PEDALE APPIANESE 2:38:29.01 7,95
594 GALIMBERTI OSVALDO M CT 594 2:38:30.01 7,95
595 PATANE' DAVIDE M CT 595 2:38:32.07 7,95
596 CAPRARI MARINELLA F CT 596 2:38:37.04 7,94
597 PEREGO FRANCO M CT 597 2:38:42.06 7,94
598 FERRARIO LUCA STEFANO M CT 598 ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 2:38:44.07 7,94
599 MESSORI CARLO M CT 599 2:38:48.09 7,93
600 BERNI STEFANO M CT 600 2:38:50.09 7,93
601 ARNABOLDI MARCO M CT 601 2:38:55.09 7,93
602 GEROSA ANGELA F CT 602 2:38:57.05 7,93
603 ROCCA MATTEO GIUSEPPE M CT 603 2:39:02.09 7,92
604 SALIC HUSEIN M CT 604 2:39:16.06 7,91
605 SEBASTIANOWICZ PATRYK M CT 605 . 2:39:55.04 7,88
606 RIVA MASSIMO M CT 606 2:40:08.03 7,87
607 BELLUSCI VITO M CT 607 GP RHODENSE 2:40:17.01 7,86
608 CORNO LUIGI M CT 608 2:40:19.04 7,86
609 BRONZIERI ALBERTO M CT 609 2:40:20.06 7,86
610 FREGONESE GIANNI M CT 610 2:40:22.03 7,86
611 PIZZAGALLI MAURIZIO M CT 611 2:40:28.07 7,85
612 FERRETTI FLAVIO M CT 612 2:40:30.06 7,85
613 GUANZIROLI CINZIA F CT 613 2:41:04.09 7,82
614 CLARKE RODNEY M CT 614 2:41:07.01 7,82
615 CORTI ROBERTO M CT 615 2:41:14.09 7,81
617 FUMAGALLI MARCO M CT 616 2:41:36.01 7,80
618 CALVI GIACOMO M CT 617 2:41:36.09 7,80
619 GHISLA CHIARA F CT 618 2:41:43.09 7,79
620 CIOCCARELLI EDOARDO M CT 619 2:41:44.03 7,79
621 BIANCHI ROBERTA F CT 620 2:41:51.06 7,78
622 VERRI MARIANGELA F CT 621 2:42:10.01 7,77
623 BESANA LUIGI M CT 622 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 2:42:11.08 7,77
624 PLAZA JUSTYNA F CT 623 . 2:42:11.09 7,77
625 DE MUSSO ANNA F CT 624 2:42:42.00 7,74
626 ZAMPORLINI ANDREA M CT 625 2:42:42.02 7,74
627 MIOTUN RUNE M CT 626 2:42:54.05 7,73
628 RIVA MARCO M CT 627 2:42:54.09 7,73
629 TORELLI LUCA M CT 628 2:43:04.04 7,73
630 ZANON ANGELO M CT 629 2:43:07.05 7,72
631 MAURITZ-OEFELE MARTIN M CT 630 X 2:43:09.06 7,72
632 ALGHISI GERMANO M CT 631 2:43:13.06 7,72
633 GIACOMAZZI ANTONELLA F CT 632 2:43:14.00 7,72
634 MOLTENI LUIGI M CT 633 2:43:24.04 7,71
635 BERTACCHI MAURO M CT 634 2:43:27.09 7,71
636 MATTABONI GIANLUCA M CT 635 2:43:29.04 7,71
637 PATESSIO ANTONIO M CT 636 2:43:32.09 7,70
638 RODIGARI SILVIO M CT 637 US BORMIESE 2:43:42.02 7,70
639 ZANON DAVIDE M CT 638 2:43:48.01 7,69
640 TRAVERSA GUIDO M CT 639 2:44:01.01 7,68
641 PELLEGATTA ERIC M CT 640 2:44:23.06 7,67
642 MONCECCHI FEDERICO M CT 641 2:44:38.05 7,65
643 BORSANO DANIELE M CT 642 2:44:48.06 7,65
644 SASSI ANDREA M CT 643 2:44:49.01 7,64
645 BROGGINI ANDREAS M CT 644 2:44:49.01 7,64
646 BONUCCELLI GIAN FRANCO M CT 645 2:44:49.07 7,64
647 MIOTUN MARIT F CT 646 2:44:58.03 7,64
648 AZZALIN DARIO M CT 647 2:45:01.04 7,64
649 COCLITE GINO M CT 648 2:45:23.01 7,62
650 SUZANI PIETRO M CT 649 2:45:27.01 7,62
651 ROTA ADRIANO M CT 650 VELOCLUB OLMO LA BICICLISSIMA ASD 2:45:40.01 7,61
652 MASINI MARCO M CT 651 2:46:09.07 7,58
653 BERSANI MARIO M CT 652 2:46:10.01 7,58
654 BERSANI B MASSIMILIANO M CT 653 2:46:10.01 7,58
655 D'URBINO LAURA F CT 654 2:46:23.08 7,57
656 BERGAMINI IVAN M CT 655 2:46:25.06 7,57
657 POZZALLO ROBERTO M CT 656 2:46:33.00 7,57
658 BARBIERI STEFANO M CT 657 2:46:37.01 7,56
659 FUREGA MARCO M CT 658 2:46:40.08 7,56
660 ZANARDINI KATIA F CT 659 2:46:42.01 7,56
661 MONTANI MARCO M CT 660 2:47:07.03 7,54
662 BREMBILLA ELENA F CT 661 PIAZZALUNGA CICLI 2:47:15.03 7,53
663 PORTA PAOLO M CT 662 2:47:18.01 7,53
664 VALSECCHI TOMMASO M CT 663 2:47:25.06 7,53
665 BRUNO ANGELA F CT 664 2:47:41.01 7,51
666 CASTALDI GIORGIO M CT 665 2:47:50.08 7,51
667 MATERA GIORGIO M CT 666 2:47:52.03 7,51
668 MONDA LUIGI M CT 667 2:47:54.05 7,50
669 TALLENTO MARINO M CT 668 2:47:54.06 7,50
670 TRULLO LUIGI M CT 669 2:47:55.08 7,50
671 CATTANEO ROBERTO M CT 670 2:48:13.06 7,49
672 SIEWIEJA LESZEK M CT 671 . 2:48:32.03 7,48
673 FORMOLLI FABIO M CT 672 2:48:33.03 7,48
674 COMPERTI WALTER M CT 673 2:48:38.08 7,47
675 MELLA GIUSEPPE M CT 674 2:48:39.06 7,47
676 LUZZI ANDREA M CT 675 2:48:58.01 7,46
677 MINETTI FRANCO M CT 676 ASD AVIS LUINO 2:49:04.03 7,45
678 SPOZIO ALESSANDRO M CT 677 2:49:05.01 7,45
679 LETTERIO MARCO M CT 678 2:49:21.06 7,44
680 BARUFFALDI GABRIELE M CT 679 ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 2:49:24.06 7,44
681 CAMAGNI MARCO M CT 680 2:49:34.08 7,43
682 CUTER GIANNI M CT 681 2:49:57.02 7,41
683 CLERICI ALESSANDRO M CT 682 2:50:01.01 7,41
684 CARASSALI VALERIA F CT 683 2:50:06.06 7,41
685 INVERNIZZI OSVALDO M CT 684 CICLI PIAZZALUNGA 2:50:13.01 7,40
686 CRESPI SILVIA F CT 685 ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO 2:50:39.05 7,38
687 NULLI FRANCO F CT 686 2:50:44.04 7,38
688 FEDERICO GIORDANO M CT 687 2:50:45.08 7,38
689 COLOMBO GIORDANO M CT 688 2:50:49.07 7,38
690 LA LOGGIA ELENA M CT 689 2:50:51.01 7,37
691 SANDKUHLER NICO M CT 690 X 2:50:52.01 7,37
692 WOBBE MARCEL M CT 691 X 2:50:52.03 7,37
693 KLOSTERMANN MARIA F CT 692 X 2:50:52.08 7,37
694 ZULAUF URSS M CT 693 2:50:59.04 7,37
695 HARTER VOLKER M CT 694 X 2:51:00.08 7,37
696 KOTHE PETER M CT 695 X 2:51:03.02 7,37
697 MARCHIONNI ANDREA M CT 696 2:51:06.07 7,36
698 ORSENIGO GIOVANNA F CT 697 2:52:01.01 7,32
699 MOIZI MASSIMO F CT 698 2:52:10.03 7,32
700 COLOMBO ALBERTO M CT 699 2:52:15.03 7,31
701 COLOMBO FRANCESCO M CT 700 2:52:15.08 7,31
702 BERTARELLI ANTONIO M CT 701 2:52:37.06 7,30
703 SASSI LORENZO M CT 702 2:52:39.03 7,30
704 BORTOLUSSI POMPEO M CT 703 2:52:54.06 7,29
705 CAPELLA EDGARDO M CT 704 GS ARBI BABY BUSNAGO A.S.D. 2:53:06.01 7,28
706 SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO M CT 705 ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO 2:53:13.07 7,27
707 GUALTIERI GIANCARLO M CT 706 2:53:32.03 7,26
708 ANDREOLA FLORIANA F CT 707 US BORMIESE 2:53:33.06 7,26
709 CARDETTINI RENATO M CT 708 PEDALE APPIANESE 2:53:39.08 7,26
710 DI GUGLIELMO PRIMIANO M CT 709 2:53:54.08 7,25
711 GALLIANI CARLO M CT 710 2:54:05.06 7,24
712 VIDOTTO LUCA M CT 711 2:56:03.07 7,16
713 ROSSETTI MASSIMO M CT 712 2:56:08.01 7,15
714 MARIANA PIETRO M CT 713 MEDEN BIKE 2:56:22.05 7,14
715 BONFANTI MARCO M CT 714 2:57:00.00 7,12
716 LOCOROTONDO STEFANO M CT 715 2:57:26.03 7,10
717 BERTOLINI NICOLA M CT 716 2:57:43.07 7,09
718 DE BERNARDI SOFIA F CT 717 2:57:49.07 7,09
719 PAGGI DAVIDE M CT 718 2:57:51.09 7,08
720 DUCA GABRIEL M CT 719 2:57:52.00 7,08
721 MERAZZI FABIO M CT 720 2:57:52.02 7,08
722 AQUARIO GIANFRANCO M CT 721 2:58:32.01 7,06
723 CRUCITTI FILIPPO M CT 722 2:58:41.03 7,05
724 FURCERI DORIANO M CT 723 2:58:50.07 7,05
725 PETILLI IVO M CT 724 2:58:51.00 7,05
726 HANCZAKOWSKI LUCINDA M CT 725 2:59:16.05 7,03
727 CAVAGNA TIZIANA F CT 726 2:59:29.08 7,02
728 VAGNONI DEMETRIO M CT 727 ASD ACQUAVIVA PICENA 2:59:30.03 7,02
729 TADINI ANTONELLA F CT 728 CICLI PIAZZALUNGA 2:59:32.01 7,02
730 FUSCO ALICE F CT 729 2:59:39.04 7,01
731 VENTURINI HEIDI F CT 730 2:59:51.00 7,01
732 VENTURINI PAOLO M CT 731 2:59:52.05 7,01
733 DOYLE DAMIAN M CT 732 3:00:15.00 6,99
734 CONFALONIERI ALESSANDRO M CT 733 3:00:15.00 6,99
735 FORMENTI ORNELLA F CT 734 CICLISTI DERGANO ASD 3:00:39.08 6,97
736 GRASSI GIAN LUCA M CT 735 CICLISTI DERGANO ASD 3:00:41.03 6,97
737 VAN DEN HAUVEL M CT 736 3:00:42.00 6,97
738 BERTOK VALECIC EMANUELA F CT 738 3:00:53.05 6,97
739 VALECIC MIRJAN M CT 737 3:00:53.05 6,97
740 PODGORSKI GRZEGORZ M CT 739 . 3:00:59.00 6,96
741 VALSECCHI OSCAR M CT 740 3:01:40.05 6,94
742 TRESOLDI GABRIELLA F CT 741 3:01:45.05 6,93
743 LOCATELLI PIERLUIGI M CT 742 3:01:46.03 6,93
744 MARTINOLI BERNARDO M CT 743 ASD BERTI 3:01:49.05 6,93
745 PAOLO ROGARI M CT 744 3:01:53.08 6,93
746 GIROTTO MASSIMO M CT 745 3:02:00.03 6,92
747 BIANCHI MAURIZIO M CT 746 3:02:20.00 6,91
748 TURNER KAREN F CT 747 3:02:21.03 6,91
749 TURNER CHRISTOPHER M CT 748 3:02:22.03 6,91
750 ROVAI GERMANO M CT 749 3:02:34.08 6,90
751 PAGETTO MARIO M CT 750 3:02:55.03 6,89
752 DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE M CT 751 3:02:56.02 6,89
753 CODURELLI LUCA M CT 752 3:03:04.03 6,88
754 TOMASELLI MARCO M CT 753 3:03:15.00 6,88
755 BORSANI PAOLA F CT 754 3:03:45.07 6,86
756 BROGGI LUCA M CT 755 3:03:49.01 6,85
757 SALA SONIA F CT 756 T4R 3:04:10.08 6,84
758 PANSECCHI LORENZO M CT 757 3:05:22.05 6,80
759 BRIŠKI BOJAN F CT 758 3:05:23.05 6,80
760 RUPNIK FRANC M CT 759 3:05:23.08 6,80
761 BAJARDI GIUSEPPE M CT 760 3:05:24.05 6,80
762 BURATTINELLO MARCO M CT 761 3:05:30.06 6,79
763 BARRI SAULO M CT 762 3:05:32.07 6,79
764 MONCECCHI MARCO M CT 763 3:05:35.06 6,79
765 MONCECCHI PAOLO M CT 764 3:05:39.08 6,79
766 PEVERELLI ROBERTA F CT 765 3:06:25.01 6,76
767 SCEVAROLI GIULIANO M CT 766 3:06:33.02 6,75
768 PASTORINO SERGIO M CT 767 BEBIKERS 3:07:09.05 6,73
769 MAGNANO JESSICA F CT 768 AS ROMA CICLISMO 3:08:00.06 6,70
770 PANELLA CLAUDIO M CT 769 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 3:08:00.08 6,70
771 SALVI VITTORIO M CT 770 3:08:16.06 6,69
772 TAGLIABUE SERENA F CT 771 3:08:21.00 6,69
773 CAMERON MARK M CT 772 Edinburgh Road Club 3:08:36.04 6,68
774 BALLARDIN FABRIZIO M CT 773 3:08:47.05 6,67
775 GIACOPINELLI ANDREA M CT 774 3:08:56.06 6,67
776 NIECZAJ DAMIAN M CT 775 . 3:09:18.02 6,66
777 RASTELLETTI MASSIMO M CT 776 3:09:40.02 6,64
778 ALBERTI BRUNO M CT 777 3:09:55.08 6,63
779 RIZZO VINCENZO M CT 778 3:10:20.07 6,62
780 ILLINI SANDRO M CT 779 US BORMIESE 3:10:27.08 6,62
781 FAZIO SALVATORE M CT 780 3:10:28.02 6,62
782 CONTI DANILO M CT 781 3:10:33.02 6,61
783 PIROVANO MARIO M CT 782 3:10:35.05 6,61
784 BELLONI DANIELE M CT 783 VELOCLUB OLMO LA BICICLISSIMA ASD 3:11:39.02 6,57
785 GUERRESCHI GIANCARLA F CT 784 VELOCLUB OLMO LA BICICLISSIMA ASD 3:11:40.04 6,57
786 ARCIONI FILIPPO M CT 786 3:11:49.07 6,57
787 FELLI GIORGIO M CT 785 ASD BERTI 3:11:49.07 6,57
788 INTINI FRANCESCO M CT 787 3:11:56.09 6,56
789 TOSCANI CARLO M CT 788 3:12:03.01 6,56
790 CAIROLI ANDREA M CT 789 3:12:20.04 6,55
791 BERTI FAUSTO M CT 790 3:13:20.09 6,52
792 VANNINI NICOLETTA F CT 791 3:13:31.04 6,51
793 FARACI FABRIZIO GAETANO M CT 792 3:13:56.04 6,50
794 PIRAS MANUELA F CT 793 3:15:26.07 6,45
795 SAWINSKI ARTUR M CT 794 . 3:15:37.09 6,44
796 ABBIATI FABIO M CT 795 3:16:04.04 6,43
797 PELIZZARI GEROLAMO M CT 796 VICENZA RUNNERS 3:16:16.09 6,42
798 GUBBINI MASSIMILIANO M CT 797 3:16:54.02 6,40
799 TACCUCCI VALERIA F CT 798 3:16:54.07 6,40
800 LAPOT TOMASZ M CT 799 . 3:17:16.02 6,39
801 MARTINELLI LUCA M CT 800 3:17:27.00 6,38
802 TOMASELLI GIORGIO M CT 801 3:18:14.09 6,36
803 ZAJDA JANUSZ M CT 802 . 3:19:03.09 6,33
804 SOMASCHINI GIANNI M CT 803 3:19:16.09 6,32
805 ROSA MARIN SANDRA F CT 804 3:19:53.06 6,30
806 TOMASELLI MARIO M CT 805 3:20:27.01 6,29
807 BATKO GRZEGORZ M CT 806 . 3:20:39.01 6,28
808 GHIA PAOLO M CT 807 3:21:14.00 6,26
809 TOGNETTI ALBERTO M CT 808 3:21:36.02 6,25
810 MISENTA ANGELO M CT 809 PEDALE APPIANESE 3:21:42.04 6,25
811 TRANQUILLINI DANIELE M CT 810 3:21:59.07 6,24
812 OŁUBEK ARTUR M CT 811 . 3:23:26.00 6,19
813 GUSELLA FABIO M CT 812 3:23:26.01 6,19
814 JMAAL AOD M CT 813 3:23:29.04 6,19
815 BACCELLIERI LUCA M CT 814 3:23:30.01 6,19
816 DURANTE ANTONIO M CT 815 3:25:46.02 6,12
817 FUSO SIMONE M CT 816 3:25:48.08 6,12
818 GAMBA TIZIANA F CT 817 3:26:06.09 6,11
819 BELEWSKI RAJMUND M CT 818 . 3:27:25.01 6,07
820 MARTIN HEIMANN M CT 819 3:28:28.07 6,04
821 ROTONDI CESARINO M CT 820 3:29:33.08 6,01
822 GREPPI ROBERTO M CT 821 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 3:30:19.00 5,99
823 SACCO CARLO M CT 822 3:30:23.08 5,99
824 FRANZINI LAURA F CT 823 3:30:24.06 5,99
825 BRACHER GUSTAV M CT 824 3:31:13.00 5,97
826 ARIANNA AMORUSO F CT 825 3:32:39.08 5,93
827 MOFFA ALBERTO M CT 826 PEDALE APPIANESE 3:34:32.01 5,87
828 GARRONE EZIO M CT 827 3:34:58.00 5,86
829 BREGOLIN ALESSANDRO M CT 828 3:36:19.05 5,82
830 MAGANETTI ANNA F CT 829 PEDALE APPIANESE 3:36:57.08 5,81
831 APUZZI GIANLUCA M CT 830 3:38:07.00 5,78
832 ZUBERBUEHLER DANIEL M CT 831 3:39:09.08 5,75
833 LIGABUE PATRIZIO M CT 832 3:41:35.00 5,69
834 MORA ERICA F CT 833 3:43:43.00 5,63
835 DOHRING INGO M CT 834 X 3:43:46.02 5,63
836 COLOMBO CELESTE AMBROGIO M CT 835 3:44:05.00 5,62
837 PILORZ LESZEK M CT 836 . 3:45:34.05 5,59
838 WRIGHT ROBERT E M CT 837 3:45:44.07 5,58
839 GILARDI LUCA M CT 838 3:45:46.02 5,58
840 HELLMOND THOMAS M CT 839 X 3:46:47.01 5,56
841 CATENA MARCO M CT 840 3:47:41.05 5,53
842 DEL BROCCO MARCELLO M CT 841 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO 3:48:09.00 5,52
843 OLESZKIEWICZ ADAM M CT 842 . 3:48:52.05 5,51
844 DI VINCENZO PIETRO M CT 843 3:50:19.07 5,47
845 BORSANI FRANCO M CT 844 3:50:26.00 5,47
846 MATHIEU JOS M CT 845 HASPENGOUW SPORTIEF LANDEN 3:50:58.02 5,46
847 BERT DECAT M CT 846 3:50:59.00 5,45
848 DONDI ALESSIO M CT 847 3:54:57.07 5,36
849 BARTSCH ALEXANDER M CT 848 X 3:55:38.09 5,35
850 DOHRING REBEECA F CT 849 X 3:55:48.08 5,34
851 TRANQUILLINI ANDREA M CT 850 3:56:06.00 5,34
851 TRANQUILLINI ANDREA M CT 850 3:56:06.00 5,34
852 ANTONIOTTI RICCARDO M CT 851 3:56:43.07 5,32
852 ANTONIOTTI RICCARDO M CT 851 3:56:43.07 5,32
853 ANTONIOTTI MAURO M CT 852 3:56:58.07 5,32
853 ANTONIOTTI MAURO M CT 852 3:56:58.07 5,32
854 MASCHERONA GIORGIO M CT 853 US BORMIESE 4:04:00.09 5,16
854 MASCHERONA GIORGIO M CT 853 US BORMIESE 4:04:00.09 5,16
855 ZOLYNIAK REMIGIUSZ M CT 854 . 4:04:15.04 5,16
855 ZOLYNIAK REMIGIUSZ M CT 854 . 4:04:15.04 5,16
856 SEM MASSIMO M CT 855 4:09:21.06 5,05
856 SEM MASSIMO M CT 855 4:09:21.06 5,05
857 BORDESE DOMENICO M CT 856 4:10:50.06 5,02
857 BORDESE DOMENICO M CT 856 4:10:50.06 5,02
858 IANNUZZO GIANFRANCO M CT 857 4:18:39.00 4,87
858 IANNUZZO GIANFRANCO M CT 857 4:18:39.00 4,87
859 MOTTA ALBERTO M CT 858 4:24:18.00 4,77
859 MOTTA ALBERTO M CT 858 4:24:18.00 4,77
860 ARNABOLDI ALFREDO M CT 859 4:34:52.07 4,58
860 ARNABOLDI ALFREDO M CT 859 4:34:52.07 4,58