domenica 8 luglio

Bormio
- Passo dello Stelvio

risultati

Gara podistica aperta a tutti

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Team Tempo Media
1 FONTANA FRANCESCO M NC 1 2:07:15.03 6,04
2 QUADRIO MIRCO M NC 2 2:10:32.00 6,13
3 TRUSCELLO ANDREA M NC 3 ASD VAL BREVETTOLA 2:18:46.07 6,36
4 COLZADA GIANNI M NC 4 2:22:03.04 6,46
5 BOLIS MARCO M NC 5 OSA VALMADRERA 2:28:24.01 7,04
6 VESCIO FABRIZIO M NC 6 2:28:44.01 7,05
7 AGOSTONI STEFANO M NC 7 osa valmadrera 2:30:16.06 7,09
8 MONTALI ACHILLE M NC 8 RUNNER VARESE 2:31:40.01 7,13
9 MOLTENI ANTONINO M NC 9 2:32:06.01 7,15
10 ZEZZA MICHELE M NC 10 2:34:09.01 7,20
11 CAPUTO CLAUDIO M NC 11 2:34:16.01 7,21
12 STASZEWSKI LUKASZ M NC 12 . 2:34:42.01 7,22
13 MACKIEWICZ MAREK M NC 13 . 2:36:18.08 7,27
14 TOSELLI RENATO M NC 14 2:37:36.08 7,30
15 CONTESSA ANDREA M NC 15 2:38:23.06 7,33
16 MORETTI GIANMARIA M NC 16 2:39:41.03 7,36
17 BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO M NC 17 Gruppo Sportivo Carabinieri 2:42:02.03 7,43
18 MATTEONI ALESSANDRO M NC 18 2:42:49.05 7,45
19 RICCI GIANLUIGI M NC 19 2:43:24.01 7,47
20 VILLA ALBERTO M NC 20 2:45:43.08 7,53
21 CICERI MARCO M NC 21 2:47:43.03 7,59
22 MAGRO BRUNO M NC 22 2:48:40.00 8,02
23 ZAMBELLI GABRIELE M NC 23 2:48:58.00 8,03
24 CASANOVA MARIO M NC 24 2:52:22.05 8,12
25 NEGRI YLENIA F NC 25 2:52:24.08 8,13
26 CAIMI PAOLO M NC 26 2:52:28.00 8,13
27 GUSMITTA PAOLO M NC 27 2:57:26.02 8,27
28 FANT PIERO M NC 28 2:57:39.02 8,28
29 PEDRANZINI RAFFAELLE F NC 29 2:58:23.02 8,30
30 CRESPI PAOLO M NC 30 2:59:36.00 8,33
31 SURIANO PASQUALE M NC 31 GP RHODENSE 3:00:18.02 8,35
32 TERRACCIANO VANDA F NC 32 GP RHODENSE 3:01:29.09 8,39
33 GHILARDI GIUSEPPE M NC 33 3:01:38.07 8,39
34 ARNABOLDI RICCARDO M NC 34 3:02:24.02 8,41
35 FARIELLO MARIAGRAZIA F NC 35 GP RHODENSE 3:05:16.02 8,49
36 MAIELLI FABIO M NC 36 3:07:22.02 8,55
37 BUTTA PAOLO M NC 37 3:09:01.06 9,00
38 SCURI FABIO M NC 38 3:10:20.06 9,04
39 CASSINA ANNA F NC 39 3:10:20.09 9,04
40 MORCHIO FEDERICO M NC 40 3:10:59.04 9,06
41 DI BELLA DENNIS M NC 41 GP RHODENSE 3:11:06.04 9,06
42 PRINCIGALLI PIERLUCA M NC 42 3:11:24.09 9,07
43 PAGETTO DAVIDE M NC 43 3:12:13.06 9,09
44 NICOLI MARINO M NC 44 3:12:56.06 9,11
45 RODIGARI MATTIA M NC 45 3:13:22.06 9,12
46 DI MICHELE ANTONELLA F NC 46 ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:15:37.04 9,19
47 NERI MIRCO M NC 47 3:15:47.09 9,19
48 NAVA ERMANNO M NC 48 3:15:48.06 9,19
49 SALA MARCO PIETRO M NC 49 3:16:26.06 9,21
50 PEZZOTTA CLELIA F NC 50 3:18:19.03 9,27
51 CARENINI GIANFANCO M NC 51 3:18:21.06 9,27
52 FREZZATO STEFANO M NC 52 3:19:33.03 9,30
53 MARCHI ROBERTO M NC 53 3:20:38.03 9,33
54 LUGANO DAVIDE M NC 54 3:21:26.08 9,36
55 MACCHI MAURO M NC 55 PODISTI VALLE OLONA 3:22:49.08 9,39
56 BARTOLI LAURA F NC 56 3:22:52.06 9,40
57 MANGILI CLARA F NC 57 3:23:37.03 9,42
58 BARBIERI FRANCESCA F NC 58 3:23:44.01 9,42
59 MASTRO FEDERICA F NC 59 3:23:51.03 9,42
60 USUELLI GIUSEPPE M NC 60 3:25:09.08 9,46
61 VENTURINI SERENA MARIA F NC 61 3:27:22.00 9,52
62 TIRINZONI MARTA F NC 62 3:27:25.03 9,53
63 GIANUARIO GIACOMO M NC 63 3:27:38.08 9,53
64 FILIPPONI NICOLE F NC 64 3:28:34.03 9,56
65 DEL PICCOLO STEFANO M NC 65 3:29:59.00 10,00
66 CUSINI GIAMPAOLO M NC 66 3:31:20.05 10,04
67 BISIACCHI PIETRO M NC 67 3:32:22.02 10,07
68 PALOMBA ANDREA M NC 68 3:32:24.08 10,07
69 CAPRARI MARCO M NC 69 3:33:51.02 10,11
70 MRZ PAWEL M NC 70 . 3:34:09.00 10,12
71 VERONELLI ELEONORA F NC 71 3:34:21.07 10,12
72 TARCA GISELLA F NC 72 3:34:22.00 10,12
73 TESTORI CRISTINA F NC 73 3:35:13.02 10,15
74 DONINELLI-ANDINA LILIA F NC 74 --- 3:35:29.05 10,16
75 PIRAS SEBASTIANA F NC 75 ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:36:17.02 10,18
76 VERGOTTINI GABRIELLA F NC 76 3:37:49.00 10,22
77 SOFFIENTINI DARIA F NC 77 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 3:38:38.00 10,25
78 BORLOTTI LUIGI AURELIO M NC 78 GP RHODENSE 3:38:59.07 10,26
79 CASSINA ANTONIETTA F NC 79 3:40:05.05 10,29
80 SMIEJA-WOJCIK MAGDALENA F NC 80 . 3:41:07.00 10,32
81 BRENES DAMARIS F NC 81 3:42:13.09 10,35
82 WARGOCKI MARCIN M NC 82 . 3:44:39.02 10,42
83 BIELLA ANDREA M NC 83 3:45:23.09 10,44
84 REGGIANI CHIARA F NC 84 CUS PARMA 3:45:46.09 10,45
85 ABBATI ENRICO M NC 85 GLI SPARTANI 3:45:51.07 10,45
86 WRONA JERZY M NC 86 . 3:46:29.07 10,47
87 ARALDI ALBERTO M NC 87 3:46:52.07 10,48
88 SIMIONATO MAURIZIO M NC 88 3:46:56.02 10,48
89 COLANTUONO MATTEO M NC 89 3:47:03.07 10,49
90 VIMERCATI MATTEO M NC 90 3:48:23.06 10,53
91 CIANO LUIGI M NC 91 3:48:53.09 10,54
92 CORBETTA CARLO M NC 92 3:49:44.01 10,56
93 VENCATO FIORELLA F NC 93 3:50:39.01 10,59
94 CEREGHINI ALESSIO M NC 94 3:50:42.06 10,59
95 MRWKA TOMASZ M NC 95 . 3:52:34.09 11,04
96 MILESI MASSIMO M NC 96 3:54:11.09 11,09
97 MILESI DANIELE M NC 97 3:54:12.01 11,09
98 NOBILI SALVATORE M NC 98 GLI SPARTANI 3:55:44.04 11,14
99 RAVASI DEBORA F NC 99 GLI SPARTANI 3:55:46.01 11,14
100 VOLONTE' GABRIELE M NC 100 3:56:13.03 11,15
101 VOLONTE' ANTONIO M NC 101 3:56:17.04 11,15
102 NAVONE ELENA F NC 102 3:57:09.03 11,18
103 ARAMO DANILA F NC 103 3:58:19.01 11,21
104 BRIVIO MIRELLA F NC 104 3:59:27.06 11,24
105 SILIPRANDI EZIO M NC 105 3:59:33.01 11,24
106 GEROSA TOMMASO M NC 106 4:01:12.06 11,29
107 GEROSA FABRIZIO M NC 107 4:01:15.03 11,29
108 BELLONI FRANCO M NC 108 4:01:41.03 11,31
109 DI VASTO LEONE M NC 109 4:04:15.06 11,38
110 TEMPORITI GABRIELE M NC 110 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:23.08 11,38
111 GALLI ALESSANDRA F NC 111 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:24.08 11,38
112 GAREGNANI STEFANO M NC 112 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:27.05 11,38
113 BONAZZA ALESSANDRO M NC 113 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:29.08 11,39
114 GALLI ORNELLA F NC 114 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:32.06 11,39
115 SELERONI ENRICO M NC 115 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:36.06 11,39
116 GRONOSTAJSKA IRENA F NC 116 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:04:38.01 11,39
117 PARATICO MICHELA F NC 117 4:04:42.01 11,39
118 ALZATI CRISTINA F NC 118 4:05:13.05 11,41
119 BOROTTI GIORGIO M NC 119 4:05:17.03 11,41
120 POZZI FILIPPO M NC 120 4:05:55.01 11,43
121 CLEMENTI MONICA F NC 121 4:06:55.08 11,45
122 NICOLI STEFANO M NC 122 4:07:22.03 11,47
123 PACHER CRISTINA F NC 123 4:07:24.08 11,47
124 MARELLI ALESSANDRA F NC 124 4:07:27.03 11,47
125 POZZI STEFANO M NC 125 4:07:30.03 11,47
126 BAIOCCHI ALICE F NC 126 ASD COMOLAGOBIKE 4:07:32.03 11,47
127 COMENSOLI CAMILLA F NC 127 4:08:00.08 11,49
128 VALIERI MARTINA F NC 128 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:09:19.05 11,52
129 CLEMENTI CLAUDIA F NC 129 ATLETICO ARLUNO 4:09:20.08 11,52
130 DUINEVELD ELLY F NC 130 4:09:22.05 11,52
131 GIUSSANI GIOVANNI M NC 131 4:10:30.00 11,56
132 GALBUSERA SIMONE M NC 132 4:10:30.00 11,56
133 DELLA VALLE NORMA F NC 133 4:10:46.00 11,56
134 DELLA VALLE ROBERTA F NC 134 4:10:47.03 11,57
135 FRANZINI ANTONIA F NC 135 4:11:17.08 11,58
136 ANTOLINI MAX M NC 136 GLI SPARTANI 4:13:52.07 12,05
137 COLCIAGO PATTY F NC 137 GLI SPARTANI 4:13:53.02 12,05
138 GELOSA LUCIA BIANCA F NC 138 4:15:32.07 12,10
139 SPINI ANDREA M NC 139 4:16:07.00 12,12
140 VALLINI ARMANDO M NC 140 4:18:27.00 12,18
141 PARON MARIA LUISA F NC 141 4:18:56.02 12,20
142 BONOMI SIMONA F NC 142 INDIVIDUALE 4:21:02.05 12,26
143 DEL DOSSO PAOLA F NC 143 4:21:02.09 12,26
144 SCARONI VOLMER M NC 144 4:23:18.02 12,32
145 DE ALBERTI SILVIA F NC 145 4:24:09.09 12,35
146 CUBADDA MARTINA F NC 146 4:24:15.02 12,35
147 PANSONI SERENELLA F NC 147 4:24:21.09 12,35
148 KRUCZEK KINGA F NC 148 . 4:24:52.07 12,37
149 KOSINSKA PAULINA F NC 149 . 4:24:57.02 12,37
150 MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO M NC 150 4:25:14.04 12,38
151 BIANCHI ERIKA F NC 151 4:26:10.07 12,40
152 FRIGERIO CINZIA F NC 152 4:26:12.09 12,41
153 TRAMANZOLI MARIELLA F NC 153 4:26:52.02 12,42
154 TAGLIABUE MARIAGRAZIA F NC 154 4:26:54.09 12,43
155 MOLTENI INGRID F NC 155 4:28:01.04 12,46
156 VITULLO MONICA F NC 156 4:28:04.09 12,46
157 MAIOCCHI AMELIE F NC 157 4:31:30.06 12,56
158 TóTH ORSOLYA F NC 158 4:31:38.06 12,56
159 TóTH ZOLTáN M NC 159 4:31:40.01 12,56
160 TITOLI MICHELA F NC 160 Polisportiva Punto nord 4:31:46.06 12,56
161 SIRACUSA CONCETTA F NC 161 4:32:38.09 12,59
162 LIMIROLI CLAUDIA F NC 162 4:33:33.01 13,02
163 EWERTOWSKI MAREK M NC 163 . 4:33:43.06 13,02
164 NICKEL BOZENA F NC 164 . 4:38:22.08 13,15
165 SCALABRIN COSETTA F NC 165 4:45:43.05 13,36
166 GRANDI GABRIELLA F NC 166 4:51:21.00 13,52